Sezona 2010/2011

Tabela i rezultati sezona 2010/2011 1. liga KSHB

Poz. Ekipa Utakmice Pobjeda Poraz Koš-raz. Poeni
1 Posušje 20 19 1 +385 39
2 Vitez 20 16 4 +317 36
3 Grude 20 15 5 +130 35
4 Široki II 20 12 8 +117 32
5 Kiseljak 20 11 9 +93 30
6 Zrinjski II 20 10 10 +90 29
7 Livno 20 9 11 -57 29
8 Rama 20 9 11 -96 29
9 Tomislav 20 7 13 -262 27
10 Busovača 20 2 18 -362 22
11 Lokomotiva 20 0 20 -355 10

22. Kolo

Busovača – Tomislav 88:93
Kiseljak – Zrinjski II 79:68
Široki II – Lokomotiva 2:0
Livno – Rama 70:62
Grude – Posušje 77:84
Vitez (slobodan)

21. Kolo

Rama – Grude 66:94
Lokomotiva – Livno 0:2
Zrinjski II – Široki II 58:60
Tomislav – Kiseljak 73:82
Vitez – Busovača 111:63
Posušje (slobodan)

20. Kolo

Vitez – Kiseljak 78:68
Široki II – Tomislav 94:60
Zrinjski II – Livno 75:65
Grude – Lokomotiva 2:0
Posušje – Rama 89:59
Busovača (slobodan)

19. Kolo

Lokomotiva – Posušje 0:2
Zrinjski II – Grude 77:78
Tomislav – Livno 75:84
Vitez – Široki II 78:63
Busovača – Kiseljak 69:102
Rama (slobodan)

18. Kolo

Široki II – Busovača 75:44
Livno – Vitez 73:68
Grude – Tomislav 77:75
Posušje – Zrinjski II 95:66
Rama – Lokomotiva 2:0
Kiseljak (slobodan)

17. Kolo

Zrinjski II – Rama 95:61
Tomislav – Posušje 73:106
Vitez – Grude 91:86
Busovača – Livno 74:90
Kiseljak – Široki II 73:63
Lokomotiva (slobodan)

16. Kolo

Livno – Kiseljak 65:57
Grude – Busovača 77:62
Posušje – Vitez 74:70
Rama – Tomislav 81:62
Lokomotiva – Zrinjski II 0:2
Široki II (slobodan)

15. Kolo

Tomislav – Lokomotiva 2:0
Vitez – Rama 87:54
Busovača – Posušje 60:112
Kiseljak – Grude 68:69
Široki II – Livno 82:72
Zrinjski II (slobodan)

14. Kolo

Grude – Široki II 87:73
Posušje – Kiseljak (nije odigrano)
Rama – Busovača 103:67
Lokomotiva – Vitez 0:2
Zrinjski II – Tomislav 97:65
Livno (slobodan)

13. Kolo

Vitez – Zrinjski II 85:80
Busovača – Lokomotiva 2:0
Kiseljak – Rama 90:62
Široki II – Posušje 62:82
Livno – Grude 88:68
Tomislav (slobodan)

12. Kolo

Posušje – Livno 81:72
Rama – Široki II 59:63
Lokomotiva – Kiseljak 0:20
Zrinjski II – Busovača 101:65
Tomislav – Vitez 48:80
Grude (slobodan)

11. Kolo

Tomislav – Busovača 84:68
Zrinjski II – Kiseljak 77:66
Lokomotiva – Široki II 64:100
Rama – Livno 84:57
Posušje – Grude 87:79
Vitez (slobodan)

10. Kolo

Grude – Rama 85:87
Livno – Lokomotiva 90:71
Široki II – Zrinjski II
Kiseljak – Tomislav 84:44
Busovača – Vitez 78:104
Posušje (slobodan)

9. Kolo

Kiseljak – Vitez 74:91
Tomislav – Široki II 71:80
Livno – Zrinjski II 52:81
Grude – Lokomotiva 79:62
Rama – Posušje 63:98
Busovača (slobodan)

8. Kolo

Posušje – Lokomotiva 108:66
Grude – Zrinjski II 97:83
Livno – Tomislav 66:71
Široki II – Vitez 63:65
Kiseljak – Busovača 70:58
Rama (slobodan)

7. Kolo

Busovača – Široki II 76:89
Vitez – Livno 63:56
Tomislav – Grude 68:83
Zrinjski II – Posušje 76:89
Rama – Lokomotiva 110:60
Kiseljak (slobodan)

6. Kolo

Rama – Zrinjski II 77:54
Posušje – Tomislav 99:61
Grude – Vitez 82:78
Livno – Busovača 81:74
Široki II – Kiseljak 72:77
Lokomotiva (slobodan)

5. Kolo

Kiseljak – Livno 74:63
Busovača – Grude 105:114
Vitez – Posušje 67:64
Tomislav – Rama 65:61
Zrinjski II – Lokomotiva (nije odigrano)
Široki II (slobodan)

4. Kolo

Tomislav – Lokomotiva 75:59
Rama – Vitez 61:85
Posušje – Busovača 78:60
Grude – Kiseljak 86:64
Livno – Široki II 60:65
Zrinjski II (slobodan)

3. Kolo

Široki II – Grude 60:70
Kiseljak – Posušje 56:74
Busovača – Rama 87:94
Vitez – Lokomotiva 124:55
Tomislav – Zrinjski II (nije odigrano)
Livno (slobodan)

2. Kolo

Zrinjski II – Vitez 85:77
Lokomotiva – Busovača 72:95
Rama – Kiseljak 81:72
Posušje – Široki II 70:62
Grude – Livno 66:49
Tomislav (slobodan)

1. Kolo

Livno – Posušje 58:79
Široki II – Rama 97:54
Kiseljak – Lokomotiva 95:65
Busovača – Zrinjski II 70:77
Vitez – Tomislav 83:43
Grude (slobodan)