Sezona 2011/2012

Tabela i rezultati sezona 2011/2012 1. liga KSHB

Poz. Ekipa Utakmice Pobjeda Poraz Koš-raz. Poeni
1 Vitez 14 13 1 +147 27
2 Posušje 14 10 4 +153 24
3 Široki II 14 7 7 +53 21
4 Grude
14 7 7 +29 21
5 Livno 14 7 7 -21 21
6 Kiseljak 14 5 9 -86 19
7 Busovača 14 4 10 -127 18
8 Rama 14 3 11 -148 17

18. Kolo
Široki II – Busovača 82:53
Livno – Posušje 73:86
Grude – Kiseljak 80:64

17. Kolo
Kiseljak – Rama 93:63
Posušje Grude 89:78
Busovača – Livno 63:85
Vitez – Široki II 79:71

16. Kolo
Livno – Vitez 89:79
Grude – Busovača 91:71
Rama – Posušje 70:59
Kiseljak (slobodan) 

15. Kolo
Busovača – Rama 92:79
Vitez – Grude 89:83
Široki II – Livno 86:83
Kiseljak (slobodan)

14. Kolo
Grude – Široki II 76:70
Rama – Vitez 55:79
Kiseljak – Posušje 61:88 

13. Kolo
Busovača – Kiseljak 84:82
Široki II – Rama 99:80
Livno – Grude 77:69

12. Kolo
Rama – Livno 87:75
Kiseljak – Vitez 65:68
Posušje – Busovača 78:65

11. Kolo
Vitez – Posušje 87:81
Široki II – Kiseljak 81:56
Grude – Rama 82:68

10. Kolo
Tomislavgrad – Grude (odgođeno)
Kiseljak – Livno 63:78
Posušje – Široki II 48:63
Busovača – Vitez 73:80
KK Rama (slobodni)

9. Kolo
Posušje – Livno 64:45
Busovača – Široki II 81:77
Tomislavgrad – Rama 69:95
Kiseljak – Grude 64:63
Vitez (slobodni)

8. Kolo
Rama – Kiseljak 68:62
Grude – Posušje 69:65
Livno – Busovača 84:76
Široki II – Vitez 71:81
Tomislavgrad (slobodni)

7. Kolo
Posušje – Rama 87:72
Busovača – Grude 87:76
Kiseljak – Tomislavgrad 82:78
Vitez – Livno 91:61
Široki II (slobodni)

6. Kolo
Tomislavgrad – Posušje 65:90
Rama – Busovača 71:61
Livno – Široki II 67:59
Grude – Vitez 57:73
Kiseljak (slobodni)

5. Kolo
Široki II – Grude 66:58
Vitez – Rama 82:71
Posušje – Kiseljak 110:71
Busovača – Tomislavgrad 102:90
Livno (slobodni)

4. Kolo
Kiseljak – Busovača 86:65
Tomislavgrad – Vitez 79:98
Rama – Široki II 67:72
Grude – Livno 79:56
Posušje (slobodni)

3. Kolo
Široki II – Tomislavgrad 79:55
Livno – Rama 84:71
Vitez – Kiseljak 78:59
Busovača – Posušje 73:88
Grude (slobodni)

2. Kolo
Posušje – Vitez 63:66
Kiseljak – Široki II 93:84 (80:80)
Tomislavgrad – Livno 68:70
Rama – Grude 74:81
Busovača (slobodni)

1. Kolo
Grude – Tomislav 81:65
Široki II – Posušje 72:76
Livno Kiseljak 71:76
Vitez – Busovača 101:87
Rama (slobodni)